Авторские стулья

В этом разделе собраны работы участников конкурса эскизных проектов.

Авсюкевич П.И., Авсюкевич В.И.
Балаханов Игорь
Балыш Анастасия
Барсуков Денис
Белевич Мария
Бельский Дмитрий
Бельский Дмитрий
Бельский Дмитрий
Бельский Дмитрий, Виноградов Юрий
Белякович Дмитрий
Бондар Виталий
Бочарникова Кристина, Сухова Полина
Бука Надежда
Буракова Алеся
Васильев Павел
Васильев Павел
Гармс Виктория
Герасимов Александр
Головина Юлия
Голубев Владимир
Голубев Владимир
Голубев Владимир, Дзюба Евгения
Гомза Татьяна
Гончарова Инна
Грибовская Анна (БГАИ)
Дасько Екатерина
Домненкова Людмила, Аджер Наталья
Дробыш Николай
Елисеев Ян
Залеская Екатерина
Зданевич Леонтий
Зданевич Леонтий
Зданевич Леонтий
Иванов Валентин
Иванов Григорий
Иванов Григорий
Иванова Наталья
Казнадей Марта (БГАИ)
Карашкевич Инга
Карашкевич Инга
Карбовская Кристина
Касперович Константин
Катлинский Генадий
Катлинский Генадий
Катлинский Генадий
Качан Вадим
Кашевский Павел
Климова Лариса
Климович Наталья
Климович Наталья
Козел Генадий
Козел Генадий
Козел Генадий
Козел Генадий
Козел Генадий
Колесникова Валентина и Розум Андрей
Кондрусевич Владимир
Костученко Василий
Красницкий Вадим
Красницкий Вадим
Кузмич П.
Кузнецова Ирина
Кулаженко Ирина, Трусов Александр
Кулаженко Ирина, Трусов Александр
Лазарчик Александр
Леонов Павел
Леонов Павел
Лобанок Анна
Маковский Андрей (Андрусь Бездар)
Маковский Андрей (Андрусь Бездар)
Маковский Андрей (Андрусь Бездар)
Малаховский Андрей
Манаева Екатерина, Варченя В.
Марус Анастасия (БГАИ)
Масайло Надежда (БГАИ)
Матвейчик Светлана
Матюк Александр (БГАИ)
Махлецов Никита
Махлецов Никита
Мацко Юрась
Морозова Жанна
Найден Руслан
Найден Руслан
Нова Елена
Одиноченко Евгений
Олег Юшкевич (БГАИ)
Павел Дарохин
Павел Дарохин
Павел Дарохин
Панин Тимофей
Перегинец Ян
Петраковская Наталья
Пушкин Алесь
Радионов Антон
Рыжовский Леонид
Савицкий Егор
Савицкий Егор
Савицкий Егор
Саллок Дмитрий
Сасимович Василий
Селицкая-Ткачова Ксения
Сивицкая Маруся
Смирнов Валентин
Соловьёв Игорь, Тропашко Денис
Старухин Виктор
Страмко Олег
Страмко Олег
Суровый Алесь
Сурский Дмитрий
Сурский Дмитрий и Максимов Егор
Сухоруков Игорь
Счастная Ирина
Татун Алексей
Тореев Юрий
Тореев Юрий
Тореев Юрий
Тореев Юрий
Торкачев Валентин (БГАИ)
Трусов Александр
Трусов Александр
Фоменко Алесь
Хилько Юрий
Хотяновский Андрей
Чепелева Елена
Шаппо Александр
Шатило Елена
Шиндлер Элина
Шиндлер Элина
Шишко Алексей
Шкороденок Алла
Шкороденок Алла
Шняк Максим
Шняк Максим
Щиряков Анатолий
Щиряков Анатолий
Юревич Полина, Шпак Вероника